DeSync Top 32

Hosted by
XiM
  •   32 player Double Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Loco
Worthy Adversary: Valke
Maybe Next Time: Element
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
61ValkeValke3ElementElement158XonteXonte2LunarosityLunarosity353LunarosityLunarosity3DyriDyri149TemaduTemadu2DyriDyri350LunarosityLunarosity3DaftDaft044ZazZaz1DaftDaft338ChobiChobi3JeoJeo039DaftDaft3LurrkLurrk040ZazZaz3FadeFade218LurrkLurrk2MakiMaki017SeaSea0FadeFade262LocoLoco3ValkeValke060ValkeValke0LocoLoco356LocoLoco3XonteXonte055ValkeValke3ElementElement048XonteXonte3SePSeP047LocoLoco3FumbleFumble146LunarosityLunarosity1ElementElement345ValkeValke3TemaduTemadu132SePSeP3ZazZaz031XonteXonte3DaftDaft130FumbleFumble3ChobiChobi029LocoLoco3DyriDyri028ElementElement3ZukoZuko027LunarosityLunarosity3Gumb0Gumb0126ZyhperZyhper1TemaduTemadu325ValkeValke3KiikidKiikid016ZazZaz1SurrgeSurrge015SePSeP1SupexDSupexD014DaftDaft1GrizzGrizz013XonteXonte1AureAure012ChobiChobi1XemptXempt011FumbleFumble1TrelsTrels010DyriDyri1XaxXax09LocoLoco1WizyWizy08ZukoZuko1ZendaZenda07ElementElement1KyaKya06Gumb0Gumb01KaizoKaizo05LunarosityLunarosity1JeoJeo04TemaduTemadu1MakiMaki03ZyhperZyhper1LurrkLurrk02KiikidKiikid1FadeFade01ValkeValke1SeaSea0-Best of 1Winners Top 32Best of 5Winners QuartersBest of 5Winners SemifinalsBest of 5Winners FinalBest of 5Grand FinalsBest of 5Losers Round 1Best of 3Losers Round 2Best of 5Losers Round 3Best of 5Losers Round 4Best of 5Losers Top 8Best of 5Losers QuartersBest of 5Losers SemifinalsBest of 5Losers FinalBest of 5
Valke
Element
Lunarosity
Element
Element
Fumble
Xonte
Lunarosity
SeP
Fumble
Lunarosity
Dyri
Fumble
Zyhper
SeP
Zuko
Temadu
Dyri
Lunarosity
Daft
Zyhper
Kiikid
Zuko
Gumb0
Chobi
Dyri
Zaz
Daft
Kiikid
Surrge
Zyhper
Grizz
Gumb0
Trels
Zuko
Xax
Dyri
Zenda
Chobi
Jeo
Daft
Lurrk
Zaz
Fade
SupexD
Surrge
Aure
Grizz
Trels
Xempt
Wizy
Xax
Kya
Zenda
Jeo
Kaizo
Lurrk
Maki
Sea
Fade
Loco
Valke
Valke
Loco
Loco
Xonte
Valke
Element
Xonte
SeP
Loco
Fumble
Lunarosity
Element
Valke
Temadu
SeP
Zaz
Xonte
Daft
Fumble
Chobi
Loco
Dyri
Element
Zuko
Lunarosity
Gumb0
Zyhper
Temadu
Valke
Kiikid
Zaz
Surrge
SeP
SupexD
Daft
Grizz
Xonte
Aure
Chobi
Xempt
Fumble
Trels
Dyri
Xax
Loco
Wizy
Zuko
Zenda
Element
Kya
Gumb0
Kaizo
Lunarosity
Jeo
Temadu
Maki
Zyhper
Lurrk
Kiikid
Fade
Valke
Sea